The Driver Family - Edward DRYVER





Edward DRYVER

      Sex: M
AKA: Edwarde DRIVER
Individual Information
          Birth: 1591 - Beer, Devon, England
    Christening: 4 Aug 1591 - Beer, Devon, England
          Death: 
         Burial: 


Parents
         Father: Edward DRYVER (Cir 1555-1613)
         Mother: Joan (Cir 1560-1620)

Spouses and Children
1. *Agnes CONSTIS (Cir 1594 -       )
       Marriage: 
         Status: 
       Children:
                1. John DRYVER (1622-      )
                2. Matthew DRYVER (1624-      )
                3. Edward DRYVER (1626-      )
                4. Joan(e) DRYVER (1629-      )




back to previous page send Rod an  email

Last updated 28 May 2013