The Shipley, Millman and Bovendorp Families - Robert DRYVER





Robert DRYVER

      Sex: M
AKA: Robart DRYVER
Individual Information
          Birth: 1587 - Beer, Devon, England
    Christening: 10 Jan 1587/88 - Beer, Devon, England
          Death: 
         Burial: 


Parents
         Father: Edward DRYVER (Cir 1555-1613)
         Mother: Joan (Cir 1560-1620)

Spouses and Children
1. *Tamayane SWADDELL (Cir 1585 -       )
       Marriage: 
         Status: 




back to previous page send Rod an  email

Last updated 3 October 2012