The Fox Family - Elizabeth





Elizabeth

      Sex: F
AKA: Eliza HAWTHORN
Individual Information
          Birth: Cir 1813 - Southwark, Surrey, England
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 

Events
She lived at Brick Lane, Christ Church, London, England in 1841.
She lived at 26 Terling Street, St Georges in the East, London, England in 1851.


Spouses and Children
1. *Michael HAWTHORN (Cir 1809 - 12 Oct 1866)
       Marriage: Bef 1837
         Status: 
       Children:
                1. Robert HAWTHORN (Cir 1836-Bef 1885)
                2. Charles HAWTHORN (Cir 1839-Bef 1851)
                3. Michael HAWTHORN (Cir 1840-      )
                4. Eliza HAWTHORN (Cir 1842-      )
                5. Henry HAWTHORN (Cir 1846-      )
                6. Thomas Patrick HAWTHORN (Cir 1848-      )
                7. Julia Margaret HAWTHORN (1849-      )




back to previous page send Rod an  email

Last updated 28 May 2013